Monatsblitz 2013/2014

BSF - Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft 2013/14

             
NameSepOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunTotal Feinwert
1Thelen57.052.560.060.057.057.055.558.557.057.0571.5463.5
2Gutt, O.54.060.055.555.546.50.048.052.560.048.0480.0433.5
3Eilers48.057.055.50.00.060.060.045.051.054.0430.5430.5
4Gelsok0.048.046.555.539.052.551.037.554.060.0444.0406.5
5Gutt, St.51.052.542.051.042.052.545.045.048.051.0480.0396.0
6Mann45.00.051.043.50.043.555.552.543.542.0376.5376.5
7Leimeister60.042.00.048.034.539.00.033.039.036.0331.5331.5
8Kühnast0.045.037.539.00.043.50.045.00.031.5241.5241.5
9Schumacher,P.0.00.033.036.024.036.00.028.533.027.0217.5190.5
10Kaiser37.50.037.543.50.00.042.028.50.00.0189.0189.0
11Henschke42.00.00.00.015.048.00.00.00.031.5136.5136.5
12Heister0.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.543.539.0120.0120.0
13Heckötter0.00.00.00.060.00.00.058.50.00.0118.5118.5
13Preiß0.00.046.50.027.00.00.00.00.045.0118.5118.5
15Kulle0.039.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.075.075.0
16Böttger0.00.00.00.00.033.00.024.00.00.057.057.0
17Bosbach, St.0.00.00.00.052.50.00.00.00.00.052.552.5
17Harringer0.00.00.00.052.50.00.00.00.00.052.552.5
19Schüers0.00.00.00.021.030.00.00.00.00.051.051.0
20Behle0.00.00.00.046.50.00.00.00.00.046.546.5
21Eberl37.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.037.537.5
22Rosenauer0.00.00.00.034.50.00.00.00.00.034.534.5
23Dreiocker0.00.00.00.030.00.00.00.00.00.030.030.0
24Kremer, V.0.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.0
25Selbach0.00.00.00.010.50.00.00.00.00.010.510.5
25Winckler0.00.00.00.010.50.00.00.00.00.010.510.5
27Zimmermann, W.0.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.00.00.06.06.0
28Zimmermann, R.0.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.03.03.0
29Schumacher, W.0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teilnehmer9810921117131012