Monatsblitz 2015 / 2016

BSF - Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft 2015/16

              
NameSepOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunTotal Feinwert
1Gutt, O.58.555.557.048.057.060.054.054.060.049.5553.5456.0
2Thelen58.50.060.045.048.054.058.548.054.060.0486.0441.0
3Eilers52.545.00.054.060.057.049.557.00.057.0432.0432.0
4Gutt, St.52.50.046.50.054.051.045.060.051.049.5409.5409.5
5Heister45.051.046.531.551.048.049.551.00.00.0373.5373.5
6Mann0.055.539.051.039.045.037.537.50.045.0349.5349.5
7Schüers39.037.50.027.039.030.033.027.042.042.0316.5289.5
8Harringer48.00.046.557.00.00.00.045.00.054.0250.5250.5
9Gnass0.030.031.537.533.040.528.530.00.00.0231.0231.0
9Heckötter0.060.054.060.00.00.00.00.057.00.0231.0231.0
11Roder33.033.027.024.021.027.028.524.00.00.0217.5217.5
12Nichte0.037.531.531.50.00.00.037.548.00.0186.0186.0
13Friske0.00.036.00.027.036.037.50.045.00.0181.5181.5
14Krug42.042.00.00.045.033.00.00.00.00.0162.0162.0
15Behle0.048.00.00.039.00.058.50.00.00.0145.5145.5
16Winckler0.00.046.50.024.00.00.042.00.00.0112.5112.5
17Preiß0.00.00.00.00.00.042.033.00.00.075.075.0
18Henschke0.00.00.00.030.040.50.00.00.00.070.570.5
19Yon36.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.057.057.0
20Leimeister0.00.00.042.00.00.00.00.00.00.042.042.0
21Schneider0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.039.039.0
22Kühnast0.00.00.037.50.00.00.00.00.00.037.537.5
Teilnehmer101112131412121478