Monatsblitz 2014/2015

BSF - Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft 2014/15

             
NameSepOktNovDezJanFebMärAprMaiJunTotal Feinwert
1Eilers60.060.057.054.060.043.551.00.057.052.5495.0451.5
2Gutt, O.51.049.557.057.057.054.051.00.060.058.5495.0445.5
3Thelen54.00.057.060.049.554.057.055.545.048.0480.0435.0
4Gutt, St.43.549.542.039.054.060.00.055.549.552.5445.5406.5
5Mann48.054.042.033.049.539.045.051.00.043.5405.0372.0
6Leimeister33.045.042.039.00.048.00.00.042.039.0288.0288.0
7Harringer0.057.00.051.00.054.060.00.054.00.0276.0276.0
8Gelsok57.00.051.046.50.00.051.00.00.058.5264.0264.0
9Heister39.00.048.039.045.00.042.00.036.00.0249.0249.0
10Kühnast43.50.00.046.50.043.50.00.033.00.0166.5166.5
11Schumacher36.00.036.00.00.00.00.060.00.00.0132.0132.0
12Schüers30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.043.5103.5103.5
13Winckler0.00.00.00.042.036.00.00.00.00.078.078.0
14Henschke27.040.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.067.567.5
15Heckötter0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.049.50.049.549.5
16Krug0.040.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040.540.5
17Kulle0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.039.00.039.039.0
18Eberl0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.036.0
Teilnehmer1289107974119